ad spot

Admission is still ongoing. Check back later for more update........

Instruction

Note: You will need the serial number and the pin code on your admission voucher to be able to print either your admission letter or mature entrance examination letter.

Applicants may also pick a copy of their admission letter from the admission office, if they are unable to print it

Admission List by Programme

Higher National Diploma In Marketing

# Applicant ID Name Classification
1. 37790 CHRISTIAN ANNOR Morning
2. 37849 PHILIP NARTEY Morning
3. 37856 HELINA AYISIBEA ASARE Morning
4. 37868 AGONGO KHADIJAH FUSEINI Morning
5. 37889 ERNEST ADU Morning
6. 38032 JONATHAN SEYRAM DORGBETOR Morning
7. 38077 CHARLES DWUMOH BOAHENE Weekend
8. 38227 ISAAC SAAH Morning
9. 38307 ALEX BAAH Weekend
10. 38329 EVANS GYEKYE Morning
11. 38390 BISMARK AWUAH Morning
12. 38398 ABIGAIL APPIANIMAA ABOAGYE Weekend
13. 38423 KELVIN BRUCE OHENE Morning
14. 38444 BRIGHT KWARTENG Morning
15. 38447 EBENEZER AKWETER Morning
16. 38451 AFFUKWAW FRANCIS Morning
17. 38536 MICHAEL AMUZU Morning
18. 38548 JENNIFER AYAYEE Weekend
19. 38603 KWAKU RICHARD QUAYSON Weekend
20. 38608 PORTIA KORKOR OCANSEY Morning
21. 38609 RUTH AMONBEA OBENG Weekend
22. 38626 BORNGREAT XINE ANANE Weekend
23. 38687 COMFORT OWUSUA CLARA OKUTU Morning
24. 38757 MARTHA DEDE PEASAH Morning
25. 38853 ANIM YEBOAH EVANS Morning
26. 38869 PROSPER KEKU Morning
27. 38870 EMMANUEL ANNOR Morning
28. 38911 PRISCILLA YEBOAH Morning
29. 39189 PETER AYEH Weekend
30. 39209 SAMUEL SANSA NKANSAH Morning
31. 39223 JOLENE KORYO ANNOR Morning
32. 39249 IRENE AFI BREMPONG Morning
33. 39286 COSMOS OWUSU Morning
34. 39291 FRANSICA ATAA OTU Weekend
35. 39345 MATTHEW HAMMOND Morning
36. 39402 ABDUL-RAZAK AHMED TIJANI Morning
37. 39404 EVANS KOFI DANYOH Morning
38. 39443 PHILIP ADJEI ASARE Morning
39. 39475 SOSI KOFI NARH JOHN Morning
40. 39505 EUGENE AYER BATSA Morning
41. 39568 SIMON ASARE Morning
42. 39574 COMFORT PRAH Morning
43. 39590 JACOB KWESI YARO Morning
44. 39606 MERCY KONADU Weekend
45. 39633 RITA AGYEMANG AYEH Morning
46. 39647 NAZIHA INUSA Morning
47. 39671 GEORGINA NYARKO Morning
48. 39696 BISMARK AYENSU Morning
49. 39789 RICHMOND TAWIAH KWAPONG Morning
50. 39803 IBRAHIM YUSIF Weekend
51. 39823 BITHIAH OBENG Weekend
52. 39847 CHRISTIANA ANOWAA Morning
53. 39854 DANIEL MENSAH YEBOAH Weekend
54. 39900 BENEDICTA NANA AMA AWILA Morning
55. 40002 NAMAWU MUNTARI Morning
56. 40023 ISAAC DONKOH Morning
57. 40029 ADABIRE AKALIKA MOSES Weekend
58. 40074 DACOSTER ABOAGYE Morning
59. 40092 DESMOND KWASI ANSAH Morning
60. 40096 DERRICK APPIAH Morning
61. 40097 SAMUEL ADDO Morning
62. 40108 INUSAH YUSIF Weekend
63. 40115 FELIX WORCHIE Morning
64. 40193 PROMISE DORMENYO KORTIAH Weekend
65. 40214 OBED ANNANG ADU Morning
66. 40225 GODFRED PINTO Morning
67. 40266 ANASTASIA KOOMSON Morning
68. 40326 ERIC KWAKU YEBOAH Weekend
69. 40391 ERNESTINA BOAFOA LARBI Morning
70. 40533 KELVIN ADARKWA Morning
71. 40593 VANESSA NAA ADUKWEI ADDIO Morning
72. 40692 BAAFI JULIET Morning