ad spot

Admission is still ongoing. Check back later for more update........

Instruction

Note: You will need the serial number and the pin code on your admission voucher to be able to print either your admission letter or mature entrance examination letter.

Applicants may also pick a copy of their admission letter from the admission office, if they are unable to print it

Admission List by Programme

Higher National Diploma In Electrical/electronics Engineering

# Applicant ID Name Classification
1. 37789 EDWIN COBBINAH Morning
2. 37806 GODFRED KWABENA DOM Morning
3. 37819 PRINCESS GYASIWAA GYASI Morning
4. 37820 HANSON PADI Morning
5. 37847 JOSEPH BOAMPONG Morning
6. 37854 DAVID KOFI YEBOAH Morning
7. 37932 FULLAH SAMUEL Morning
8. 37986 WILLIAMS ATIAH Morning
9. 37993 NATASHA ELIZABETH AKUFFO Morning
10. 38068 ANTOINETTE ADIEBETSI Morning
11. 38090 JUSTICE GIDEON QUANSAH Morning
12. 38115 KENNETH BOAME Morning
13. 38121 GABRIEL LAWER Morning
14. 38176 RAYMOND LARBI NYAMPONG Morning
15. 38179 VERONICA MORRIS AIDOO Morning
16. 38184 EZRA SEDEM KUMATSU-PREMPEH Morning
17. 38197 FREDERICK ANKAPONG AGYEI DONFREH Morning
18. 38237 STEPHEN OBENG Morning
19. 38260 BORTEY ENOCK BORKETEY Morning
20. 38295 EMMANUEL FUMEY Morning
21. 38343 MICHAEL SIAW ADOFO Morning
22. 38351 RICHARD TANYE Morning
23. 38355 NJAWIN MOHAMMED MUBARAK Weekend
24. 38362 STEPHEN WOLANYO Morning
25. 38457 BENJAMIN GYAPONG Morning
26. 38467 OSCAR BOAKYE Morning
27. 38494 DANIEL DEI ASANTE Weekend
28. 38498 ALFRED ADDO Weekend
29. 38501 FOSTER OBEN Morning
30. 38560 AWUNOR ETSE JUSTICE Weekend
31. 38638 ASANTE SAMUEL LEWIS Morning
32. 38659 JOSHUA OBILITEI TETTEH Morning
33. 38660 JOSHUA OBILIQUAYE TETTEH Morning
34. 38666 MICHAEL ADJEI AGYEMAN Weekend
35. 38685 BRIGHT BALOZY ELORM NUTENU Weekend
36. 38692 THEOPHILUS OTIEKU Morning
37. 38705 ADAI BISMARK MENSAH Morning
38. 38718 CINDY ANKU Morning
39. 38802 KWAKU DUAH AMOAKO Morning
40. 38808 VICTOR NARH BROWN Morning
41. 38823 BERNARD AGBOYIBOR Morning
42. 38824 SICHIB NTILIBI PETER Morning
43. 38864 GEORGE TWUMASI OFORI Morning
44. 38890 THEODORA BINFOR Morning
45. 38902 DEREBIE ISAAC Morning
46. 38903 EMMANUEL ANTWI Morning
47. 38915 ASANTE SAMUEL LEWIS Morning
48. 38955 JAMES ATTORBRAH Morning
49. 39031 CALEB ADJOKA NARTEY Morning
50. 39035 YAO-BEDI JACOB SELORM Morning
51. 39078 MAXWELL KOFI MATSRI Morning
52. 39112 EMMANUEL ASIEDU Morning
53. 39207 OFOSU FRANCIS Weekend
54. 39255 EBENEZER DAVIES Weekend
55. 39256 OHENE KOFI MAXWELL Weekend
56. 39260 OBED AYITTEY NARTEY Morning
57. 39261 JEFFREY QUAICOO Morning
58. 39269 OBED SEDEMOR HELEGLO Morning
59. 39332 RICHMOND MARTEY Morning
60. 39336 STANLEY GOKAH Morning
61. 39351 AZIZ KOFI QUAYE Morning
62. 39396 ISAAC BENJU Weekend
63. 39422 ISAAC OLERTEY AGBASHIE Weekend
64. 39435 AKOAMA OSBORN GABRIEL Morning
65. 39437 DEREK SUITOR Morning
66. 39469 ERIC SAAH Morning
67. 39487 ALEX OKULU Morning
68. 39496 SHARON TETTEH NORTEY Morning
69. 39525 ALICE YAAGO Morning
70. 39529 ALHASSAN YAKUBU Morning
71. 39540 ISAAC ASUMANG Weekend
72. 39541 BENJAMIN LARTEY Morning
73. 39571 MARY AGBODJA Morning
74. 39585 ALEXANDER GYASI AMOAH Morning
75. 39594 AGBO KOFI SAMUEL Morning
76. 39596 ADJEI KWESI EVANS Morning
77. 39613 JOSEPH ARMAH Morning
78. 39619 GIDEON TEKU Weekend
79. 39623 CLIFFORD ASHER ANKRAH Morning
80. 39628 PROMISE NUTEKPOR Morning
81. 39659 DANIELLA ADUBEA OWIREDU Morning
82. 39675 ISAAC ADIN Weekend
83. 39713 EMMANUEL ASAMOAH BEDIAKO Morning
84. 39714 NICOLAS AWUKU ADDO Morning
85. 39720 HENRY ALLOTEY Morning
86. 39742 EBENEZER SOTI Morning
87. 39744 PHILIP KWANING Morning
88. 39773 GODFRED QWORSHIE MENSAH Morning
89. 39794 SETH KUMI Morning
90. 39806 FESTUS EYRAM ZONYRA Morning
91. 39812 BISMARK TWUM ADOFO Morning
92. 39827 MELVIN ISHMAEL ABBEY Morning
93. 39861 GIDEON OFORI Morning
94. 39893 BENEDICT KWASI AHIAMADJOR Morning
95. 39902 JERRY ANTWI DWAMENA Morning
96. 39979 PHILIP ANNOR YEBOAH Morning
97. 40178 AGBOVE PETER KORBLAH Morning
98. 40243 ACQUAH NYEMEKYE STEPHEN Weekend
99. 40257 ADOLF TETTEH-YUMU NATSU Weekend
100. 40274 BERNARD AGORMEDA Morning
101. 40303 BENJAMIN GYASI Weekend
102. 40308 PETER KWAKU NUWORKPOR Weekend
103. 40357 PRINCE ATA OSEI Weekend
104. 40383 ENOCH EFFUM Morning
105. 40385 JOSEPH DARKWAH AKUOKO Morning
106. 40428 RICHARD DZOSU MENSAH Morning
107. 40429 DAVID KODUA Morning
108. 40433 FRANCIS AMANKWAH Morning
109. 40476 JOEL TETTEY NYARKO Morning
110. 40505 TIMOTHY OBENG PIMPONG Morning
111. 40515 FATAO ADAMS Morning
112. 40537 WISDOM OKORLEY Morning
113. 40573 BEMPONG HELMUT MULLER Weekend
114. 40579 MARTIN KELVIN SARPONG Weekend
115. 40605 JEREMIAH BOATENG Morning
116. 40622 EVANS EGAH Morning
117. 40664 ALBERT DENTEH Morning
118. 40710 CHRISTOPHER SITOSOFE AYIDZOE Morning
119. 40739 CLINTON ASARE ACHEAMPONG Morning
120. 40839 GODFRED SEMENHYIA ABAYIE Morning