ad spot

Admission is still ongoing. Check back later for more update........

Instruction

Note: You will need the serial number and the pin code on your admission voucher to be able to print either your admission letter or mature entrance examination letter.

Applicants may also pick a copy of their admission letter from the admission office, if they are unable to print it

Admission List by Programme

Higher National Diploma In Computer Science

# Applicant ID Name Classification
1. 37786 THOMAS ESHUN Weekend
2. 37792 JONATHAN ASANTE Morning
3. 37870 RUBBEN OKYERE Morning
4. 37890 SONNY ADJEI Morning
5. 37895 HARRISON WORLANYO YAOKUMA Morning
6. 38014 ISAAC OSEI Morning
7. 38026 DARON FREDUA AFFRAM Morning
8. 38043 JUDE ASOOH AKURIBA Morning
9. 38073 EMMANUEL BUGYEI Morning
10. 38092 TORNAM ABLETOR Morning
11. 38134 STEPHEN LARBI Morning
12. 38165 EMMANUEL MANTE Morning
13. 38281 DANIEL NARH Morning
14. 38419 VICTOR AWOMBIK ABAANI Morning
15. 38435 FRANCIS KWESI EGYIR Morning
16. 38532 JOSEPH FRIMPONG Morning
17. 38595 ENOCK PADI TETTEY Morning
18. 38596 OPOKU BENNET YEBOAH Morning
19. 38623 ELIJAH KOFI GBADAGO Morning
20. 38723 CHRIST PADI Weekend
21. 38783 SAMUEL LARTEY KODJOE Morning
22. 38822 JOSHUA LARWEH Weekend
23. 38857 SALAMATU SULEMANU Morning
24. 38897 BLESS AYERTEY NARH Weekend
25. 38916 LOUIS OFFEI ANSAH Morning
26. 39017 SAMUEL AFRIYIE KUMODZI Morning
27. 39041 AARON BENSON AMANKWAA Morning
28. 39047 PRINCE ADU AMEYAW Morning
29. 39077 FRANK GYEM Morning
30. 39082 GIDEON ADAMPTEY Morning
31. 39101 ABRAHAM KUGBADJOR Morning
32. 39299 BRIGHT BALUA Morning
33. 39388 JEREMIAH NII ALA ANANG Morning
34. 39423 RICHARD ANTWI-HAGAN Morning
35. 39511 CAESAR KORSIDJAH Morning
36. 39517 GODWIN OFORI Morning
37. 39527 MESHACK OSEI BREMANG Morning
38. 39534 GOLO KWEKU EBENEZER Morning
39. 39565 SHINE KERRY AWUKU KUATSEM Morning
40. 39588 BENJAMIN KOJO OWUSU Morning
41. 39591 SEDEM AMEDZO-SEK Morning
42. 39592 NICHOLAS NANA YAW FORSON Morning
43. 39622 JOSHUA TETTEH LANO Weekend
44. 39634 JOSHUA KWAME PRAH Morning
45. 39712 BENJAMIN ADUAMOAH Morning
46. 39719 FELIX TORSU Morning
47. 39733 SAMUEL ADU AGGREY Morning
48. 39758 EDMUND ASANTE Weekend
49. 39762 SEDEM AMENYO Morning
50. 39839 TONYFORD SIAW Morning
51. 39860 JOSEPH AMOFA BOATENG Morning
52. 39872 SHALOM FAFALI AGBALETI Morning
53. 39890 NANA YAW ASARE DANQUAH Morning
54. 39909 SOLOMON WETSE DJAKWAH Morning
55. 39913 GIDEON ARTHUR-WILSON Morning
56. 39936 CHARLES SAM EKUBAN Morning
57. 40036 EMMANUEL KWAME AMEDOR Morning
58. 40140 DANIEL ADUKOR Morning
59. 40154 FRED WILBERFORCE Morning
60. 40156 RICHARD HOKOE Morning
61. 40181 GODFRED OBENG Morning
62. 40228 JOSEPH AKOMBO Morning
63. 40230 SAMUEL AMARTEY Morning
64. 40258 FREDERICK OBENG Weekend
65. 40294 COURAGE A. DETSE-AFENYO Morning
66. 40364 DANIEL LARTEY Morning
67. 40410 KWABENA AMANKWAH Morning
68. 40443 ALEX POKU ESSUMAN Weekend
69. 40486 BETHSHIZZER DOE Morning
70. 40493 ALFRED AMPONG Morning
71. 40566 EDWARD YAW DANSO Morning
72. 40651 EMMANUEL AGYEI KWARTENG Weekend