ad spot

Admission is still ongoing. Check back later for more update........

Instruction

Note: You will need the serial number and the pin code on your admission voucher to be able to print either your admission letter or mature entrance examination letter.

Applicants may also pick a copy of their admission letter from the admission office, if they are unable to print it

Admission List by Programme

Higher National Diploma In Building Technology

# Applicant ID Name Classification
1. 37793 JOSEPH ADJASE Morning
2. 37808 STEPHEN ANANE Morning
3. 37813 DANIEL JUNIOR BOTCHWAY Morning
4. 37880 ROSE AWUSI SAPPOR Morning
5. 37908 RICHARD AMATEY DZEZOR Morning
6. 37920 PATRICK BOAKOR Weekend
7. 37940 EMMANUEL BOABENG Morning
8. 37969 JOSHUA TEYE PETIAFO Morning
9. 38063 PRINCE NII LANTEY LAMPTEY Morning
10. 38078 FRANCIS OSEI BOATENG Morning
11. 38192 GIDEON MANTEY Weekend
12. 38230 GODFRED ACHEAMPONG Morning
13. 38258 ENOCH KOFI AGBELI Weekend
14. 38267 DICKSON EKOW PREMPEH Morning
15. 38274 JOHN LARTEY Weekend
16. 38288 FREDERICK TETTEH Morning
17. 38317 SAMUEL KOFI OPENTU MENSAH Morning
18. 38320 AWUDU GARIBA Weekend
19. 38332 HAMENU SIMON Morning
20. 38344 SETH SAMUEL ASARE Morning
21. 38381 MARIZUK ABDUL-RAHMAN SUALIHU Morning
22. 38511 DARKO MANFE ISAAC Morning
23. 38538 STEPHEN AMENUVE Weekend
24. 38622 RICHARD APPIANING Weekend
25. 38674 ISAAC SARKWA KUMI Weekend
26. 38742 NYADEVA ERIC Morning
27. 38780 ERIC MENSAH Weekend
28. 38787 JOHN BOATENG Morning
29. 38884 SAMUEL OKYERE Morning
30. 38921 RICHARD MENSAH Morning
31. 38951 NOBLE KOBENA ANSAH Morning
32. 38975 ABAYAZIID AMINA Morning
33. 39056 STEPHEN BEMPONG Weekend
34. 39102 YAW SAFO Morning
35. 39121 RICHMOND ASARE Morning
36. 39188 JONAS ADDO Morning
37. 39212 EMMANUEL KALAYI Morning
38. 39217 ROMEO YAW MENSAH Morning
39. 39349 EMMANUEL QUARTEY OFEI Morning
40. 39472 ERNEST DEBRAH Morning
41. 39492 MARK KWASI AHOR Morning
42. 39508 ANDREWS DANFUL Morning
43. 39512 THOMAS OWUSU OFORI Morning
44. 39573 RUDOLPH NARH NANOR Morning
45. 39615 WESLEY KUMI ODURO Morning
46. 39690 DANIEL YAW OPARE Weekend
47. 39740 CHARLES KEKELI HETTEY Morning
48. 39795 STANLEY AMEDEAMEDZI Morning
49. 39800 SHERRIF DANIYARO Morning
50. 39805 ISAAC OTU BAAH Weekend
51. 39819 EMMANUEL QUAYNORTEY Morning
52. 39841 KOFI ANIM APPIAH Weekend
53. 39879 CHRISTIAN BINNEY Weekend
54. 39934 DANIEL AMEDOR Weekend
55. 40024 ANNANG ELVIS SAMUEL Morning
56. 40220 GEORGE ATAKORA SARKODEE Weekend
57. 40442 ROCKSON KWAME AGBALENYO Weekend
58. 40487 ABDUL-RAHIM MISAL Morning
59. 40489 WAZIBU IDDI Morning
60. 40517 BOAKYE KWESI Weekend
61. 40574 SAMUEL AGYARE Morning
62. 40588 TETTEH SOLOMON Morning
63. 40599 COLLINS APRIM Morning
64. 40604 BISMARK APRAKU Morning
65. 40612 LESLIE AGYARE-KUMI Weekend
66. 40616 EMMANUEL NYARKO Morning
67. 40697 KELVIN OLERTEY NARH Morning
68. 40965 APPIAH FOSTER AGYEI Morning
69. 41291 JOHN PAUL DEH Morning
70. 41389 STANLEY ADJEI MINTAH Morning
71. 41465 BRIAN DARKO Morning
72. 41479 ENOCH KARIKARI Morning
73. 41502 CECIL OBIRI FIANKO Morning
74. 41521 SAMUEL NINGAH Weekend
75. 41544 ISAAC HENRY ASIRIFI ASARE Morning
76. 41545 AKANDI ROBERT ABBEY Morning
77. 41571 HLORDZI KOFI SAMUEL Morning
78. 41581 AUGUSTUS LARBI AYEH Morning
79. 41668 JOSHUA OTU Morning
80. 41669 AMOAH DANIEL Morning
81. 41674 FRANK AMPIAH AWOTWE Morning
82. 41686 BAMPOE ADDO PRINCE Morning
83. 41689 JONAS ASENSO Morning
84. 41729 PRINCE KODUA TWENEBOAH Morning
85. 41734 GILBERT KWABENA ANNIN ANOMAH Weekend
86. 41757 EMMANUEL AGYEI ANKOMAH Morning
87. 41759 JOSEPH ANDAM ANNOBIL Morning
88. 41789 DAVID GBADAGO Morning
89. 41807 EMMANUEL OSEI ASAMOAH Morning
90. 41896 TCHONDA PAUL Morning
91. 41928 EMMANUEL KWABENA DONKOR Morning
92. 41947 CHRISTOPHER AYAMBIRE Morning
93. 41963 KWAME WILLIAMS TETTEY Morning
94. 42031 BENJAMIN ADDIN ODOI Morning
95. 42044 EMMANUEL ASIEDU DARKO Morning
96. 42105 BRIGHT BOYE Morning
97. 42138 JOHN ASAMOAH Morning
98. 42158 NATHAN ADDY Morning
99. 42165 EMMANUEL BIMPONG OPARE Morning
100. 42275 ALEX NTOW-GARNAH Morning
101. 42287 YUSSIF BABA IBRAHIM Morning
102. 42307 BENJAMIN AMOAKO PANIN OBENG-MANU Morning
103. 42320 OKYERE OBED BALTZELL Morning
104. 42372 HENRY ADJEI Morning
105. 42378 CHRISTOPHER TANGOMSE Morning
106. 42395 MARK ELIKEM DORVLO Morning
107. 42408 EMMANUEL EVON Morning
108. 42409 JACOB PEPRAH ANKOMAH Morning
109. 42436 FLORENCE NUERKIE Morning
110. 42442 JACOB GODFRED OFFEI Morning
111. 42457 DAVID ATTA APPIAH Morning
112. 42603 KWADWO OBENG Morning
113. 42660 SELORM JAMES DUMEHASI Morning
114. 42685 SANDRA AGBOGLA Morning
115. 42689 SYLVANUS KOJO MENSAH Morning
116. 42708 DOE YAO NUKUNU Morning
117. 42721 ERIC XEFLIDE Morning
118. 42745 DANIEL ASANTE Morning
119. 42818 JOSHUA KWETEY Morning
120. 42819 PHILIP ARTHUR Morning
121. 42880 MOSES AKATANKA Morning
122. 42920 BOBBIE KINGSLEY Morning
123. 42933 NICHOLAS BOAMAH Morning
124. 43038 AUGUSTINE MUOBOM NEWERA Weekend
125. 43098 CALED OSEI NARKOTEY Morning
126. 43199 ISMAEL KWASI SIAMEH Morning
127. 43225 SYLVESTER AGYAPONG Morning