ad spot

Admission is still ongoing. Check back later for more update........

Instruction

Note: You will need the serial number and the pin code on your admission voucher to be able to print either your admission letter or mature entrance examination letter.

Applicants may also pick a copy of their admission letter from the admission office, if they are unable to print it

Admission List by Programme

Higher National Diploma in Biomedical Engineering

# Applicant ID Name Classification
1. 37801 BEULAH WILSON Morning
2. 37870 RUBBEN OKYERE Morning
3. 37902 AUGUSTINE KONFOUG Morning
4. 37913 RACHEAL AGBENYENU Morning
5. 38133 JOHNSON FRIMPONG Morning
6. 38217 SHADRACH ASUNKI Morning
7. 38233 PRISCILLA YAA ADZIGBLI Morning
8. 38262 REBECCA CAIQUO ASANTEWAA Morning
9. 38284 JOHN OTI AKWABOAH Morning
10. 38293 BRIGHT AYIVOR Morning
11. 38319 MIREKU OBOH TAKYI Morning
12. 38399 ISAAC NUSETOR Morning
13. 38433 SAMUEL MENSAH TETTEH Morning
14. 38463 COLLINS KWESI MENSAH Morning
15. 38482 EMMANUEL KWAME ADU Morning
16. 38530 DENNIS AKANWIE Morning
17. 38540 IVY OWUSUA SARSAH Morning
18. 38599 EMMANUEL APPIAH BRAKO Morning
19. 38682 JACOB TETTEH Morning
20. 38772 JULIUS AWUKU ANUKLU Morning
21. 38799 MAVIS SAM-ADJEI Morning
22. 38968 GUSTAV ANSAH-PEWUDIE Morning
23. 38989 WONDER AHIABLE Morning
24. 39013 PRINCESS ELORM ADDAE Morning
25. 39029 FLORENCE MAAMIKYEREWAH BOATENG Morning
26. 39045 JOSEPH DUTTIE SEIDU Morning
27. 39051 MIRIAM EYRAM TETTEY Morning
28. 39086 GAMELI KOFI KPETIGO Morning
29. 39244 ANANI DOTSE Morning
30. 39328 REBECCA DONKOR Morning
31. 39348 WINFUL OFORI KOBINA Morning
32. 39497 AFIA ANIMA FRIMPONG Morning
33. 39515 ALBERT ANOKYE Morning
34. 39520 DEBORAH MAMLEY VANDERPUYE Morning
35. 39637 GODWIN SOWU Morning
36. 39651 ABIGAIL ANSOMAA DANKYI Morning
37. 39681 JOHN QUAYE Morning
38. 39749 COLLINS EFFAH Morning
39. 39766 CONSTANCE AMANKWAH Morning
40. 39906 EUGENIA MARTEY Morning
41. 40088 JENNIFER ACHIAA BEMPONG Morning
42. 40187 MAUD AFEAFA ADOM Morning
43. 40261 DAVID DARKO TIEKU Morning
44. 40344 GLADYS TETTEH Morning
45. 40432 MICHAEL DZAMPOSU Morning
46. 40547 BRIGHT AYERNOR Morning
47. 40596 PRISCILLA AIDOO Morning
48. 40667 BENJAMIN KWABI ASIEDU Morning
49. 40693 NATHANIEL KWEI AGUDAH Morning
50. 40702 ESTHER HAYFORD Morning
51. 40713 EMMANUEL KOFI BAAH Morning
52. 40718 CHARLES NANA-BOATENG Morning
53. 41259 VICTOR BOAKYE Morning
54. 41351 STEPHEN AFORVE Morning
55. 41388 ALBERT AMANKWAH KWABENA Morning
56. 41538 ASIRIFI RICHARD Morning
57. 41556 ELLIOT KWESI LAWER Morning
58. 41562 CHRISTIANA XORLADEM GASU Morning
59. 41788 SAMUEL TEYE SIKANSU Morning
60. 41968 ISAAC OKU BOADU OTCHERE Morning
61. 42058 PRINCE GYASI AMO Morning
62. 42122 EMMANUEL OFORI SARPONG Morning
63. 42191 KINGSLEY ASIAMAH ADDO Morning
64. 42274 PRINCE ASARE Morning
65. 42368 FRANCISCA NAAKI AMOYOR Morning
66. 42517 MAAME ABENA AGYEMANG Morning
67. 42526 KELVIN TACKIE Morning
68. 42536 GIDEON KWABENA ASANTE Morning
69. 42587 CALVIN YAW NARTEY Morning
70. 42706 DOMINIC MENSAH Morning
71. 42763 MICHAEL ADJEI AKRONG Morning
72. 42817 JAMAL ABDUL RAHMAN Morning