ad spot

Admission is still ongoing. Check back later for more update........

Instruction

Note: You will need the serial number and the pin code on your admission voucher to be able to print either your admission letter or mature entrance examination letter.

Applicants may also pick a copy of their admission letter from the admission office, if they are unable to print it

Admission List by Programme

BTech Mechatronics

# Applicant ID Name Classification
1. 38182 SAMUEL BAAH DANSO Morning
2. 38221 SHANUNU JAMAL Morning
3. 38254 HARUNA MORO Morning
4. 38340 ABRAHAM AKUTEY Morning
5. 38495 MAJID ABDUL INUSAH Morning
6. 38611 BASSEM ADONOO Morning
7. 38823 BERNARD AGBOYIBOR Morning
8. 39007 ASARE BAFFOUR DANIEL Morning
9. 39150 RANSFORD FRIMPONG AMEYAW Morning
10. 39448 ANING OBED Morning
11. 39543 BENEDICT DORGBADJI Morning
12. 39655 DANIEL AKANPARI Morning
13. 39724 MICHAEL OFORI Morning
14. 39751 EMMANUEL BAAH Morning
15. 39757 KWADWO ADU-GYAMFI Morning
16. 39767 MARK ALLOTEY COFIE Morning
17. 39796 JOEL MENSAH-DOBERE APPIAH Morning
18. 39815 MARVELLOUS OPPONG Morning
19. 39818 HADZOR JOSHUA Morning
20. 39834 KWAME AMOAKO Morning
21. 39868 PRINCE OKYERE APPIAH Morning
22. 39886 LARWEH EMMANUEL Morning
23. 39940 EMMANUEL AMARKWEI Morning
24. 39954 EMMANUEL AKUTEY Morning
25. 39981 KHADIJAH ALHASSAN Morning
26. 40106 NUHU MALTITI IDDRISS Morning
27. 40110 PHILIP DOKU OBIDIER Morning
28. 40307 PROSPER TWUM-BARIMAH Morning
29. 40367 MOSES DAKERH OCANSEY Morning
30. 40393 BRIGHT ZUMEH Morning
31. 40556 KENNETH MORRISON SEYRAM GANYO Morning
32. 40583 EMMANUEL EDWIN HANSON Morning
33. 40584 RICHARD TETTEH MARTEY Morning
34. 40595 DOUGLAS ODO AGYEMANG Morning
35. 40720 TOKU ADINORTEY SIMON Morning
36. 41361 JABESS OMANE Morning
37. 41371 NANA KWADWO SAFO Morning
38. 41402 EUGENE WAYO Morning
39. 41408 FELIX BAAH SEY Morning
40. 41410 HAMZAH SULEIMAN Morning
41. 41417 BRUCE YAW INKOOM Morning
42. 41431 GAMALIEL TEYE MENSAH ODJIDJA Morning
43. 41454 ANGEL NYANTAKYIWAA ASANTE Morning
44. 41518 VALIKEM MUOSIEYIRI KANGWONGNUAH Morning
45. 41549 NYARKO SOLOMON YAW Morning
46. 41639 KELVIN HARLLEY AMEDOR Morning
47. 41784 BENJAMIN KWADWO AFENG Morning
48. 41803 BANNISTER FROST AMPIAW Morning
49. 41804 APPIAH KWAME GYAU Morning
50. 41850 DESMOND NANA KWAME BOADU Morning
51. 41917 ARCHIBALD ALLOTEY Morning
52. 41920 DADSON EBOW EMMANUEL Morning
53. 42011 EVANS NUERTEY OGBEY Morning
54. 42034 ISHMAEL NYAME Morning
55. 42057 SOLOMON KOFI AKUMATEY Morning
56. 42069 ENOCK DADZIE Morning
57. 42176 MIREKU PRINCE MANTEY Morning
58. 42212 PRINCE ADU-GYIMAH Morning
59. 42252 ENOCH BAAH Morning
60. 42271 COLLINS NYARKO Morning
61. 42284 REBECCA ADUTWUM KWARTEMAA Morning
62. 42364 ANNADERBRAH AMETOR ASINYOR Morning
63. 42405 MOSES KWADWO DARABOR Morning
64. 42415 SOLOMON ASARE Morning
65. 42560 THOMAS KABU OCANSEY Morning
66. 42593 NANA KWADWO SAFO Morning
67. 42633 SHADRACK KOFI ARTHUR Morning
68. 42843 JOSEPH NII ARMAH GOMEZ Morning
69. 42861 JOHN DAGADU Morning
70. 42868 MALIK SALIFU Morning
71. 42870 MARVIN PETER NTEM Morning
72. 42962 STEPHANIE LARTEBEA OTU Morning
73. 42994 RICHMOND TETTEH Morning
74. 43159 SIMON MENSAH MONYO Morning
75. 43350 GIDEON ADJETEY Morning